2022 $12,000 Mississippi State Championships
Holiday Inn, Pearl Mississippi, USA
Tornado Table Soccer
Mississippi Foosball
Aug 5-7, 2022
Final Official Results


Amateur Doubles
1st Bufkin Bracklin MS Am & BODIN EDDIE LA Ex
2 HUGGINS TODD MS Ex & Warren Wes MS Am
3 LAYTON Tony MS Ex & JOHNSON Bubba LA Ex
4 CACEK CHRIS LA Ex & Bankston Michael LA Am
5/6 Klenovskiy Ivan MX Ex & Urbanovich Vera CA Ro
5/6 Melancon Tommy LA Am & MIGUES Kevin LA Am
7/8 IRBY CHAD US Am & WELBORN BILLY MS Ro
7/8 RAY LAMAR AL Am & Parrett Wesley AL Ro
9/12 Stelly Isabelle LA Am & STELLY RANDALL LA Am
9/12 Simpson Craig FL Ex & HERNIMAN RICHARD MS Am
9/12 UNDERHILL Brandon TN Ro & JONES JEROME LA Ro
9/12 Maury JENNIFER LA Am & POUNDS JASON LA Ro
13/16 SHERMAN FRED AL Am & Meeks Thad AL Ro
13/16 GARNER HUGH TN Am & HUIE JASON MS Am
13/16 MICHAUD RYAN LA Ro & Simmons Terry MS Am
13/16 Guidry Beau LA Am & STILLWELL GREGG AR Am
17/24 DEESE LEN GA Am & CALLAHAN TROY GA Ro
17/24 WHATLEY RIC MS Am & BARNES BILLY MS Am
17/24 Tumminello Vincent LA Am & POWELL JAN LA Am
17/24 Lowe Cheryl Berryhill AL Be & WEAVER MIKE GA Ro
17/24 Banta Senior Robert LA Am & Romero Chris LA Ro
17/24 CANTRELLE JUNIOR PHILIP LA Ro & AUCOIN Rodney LA Ro
17/24 MCCALL RANDY MS Am & Frazier Sammy MS Am
17/24 SEARCY RONNIE MS Ro & PHILLIPS PAT MS Am
25/32 BUSBY JEFF MS Ex & Busby Charles MS Am
25/32 Smith Chris N LA Ro & Scott Shaine LA Ro
25/32 Easterling John MS Ro & EASTERLING JAMES MS Am
25/32 Melancon Rhonda LA Ro & Ames Chase TN Be
25/32 Nasello Jr. Rob LA Be & BALK Andy AL Be
25/32 AUCOIN Joelle LA Ro & AUCOIN Bryce LA Ro
25/32 Barr Adam KY Ro & TRAHAN Korey LA Am
25/32 STRINGFELLOW JOHN GA Am & MARTIN Bobby MS Ro
33/48 COFFEY CHRISTIANE LA Ro & EVANS Mike LA Am
33/48 Baldwin Michelle TN Be & Pipkin Erin US Be

Amateur Singles
1st Stelly Isabelle LA Am
2 Simmons Terry MS Am
3 BUSBY JEFF MS Ex
4 Urbanovich Vera CA Ro
5/6 MILLER STEVEN MS Ex
5/6 TRAHAN Korey LA Am
7/8 BURT JAY MS Ex
7/8 HUIE JASON MS Am
9/12 Ritchie Wayne NE Ex
9/12 MCAFEE JAMES MS Ex
9/12 UNDERHILL Brandon TN Ro
9/12 EASTERLING JAMES MS Am
13/16 CACEK CHRIS LA Ex
13/16 Melancon Tommy LA Am
13/16 Monroe Jeremy AL Ex
13/16 LAYTON Tony MS Ex
17/24 DEESE LEN GA Am
17/24 Scott Shaine LA Ro
17/24 STRINGFELLOW JOHN GA Am
17/24 WEAVER MIKE GA Ro
17/24 CARROLL WAYNE MS Ex
17/24 Easterling John MS Ro
17/24 Banta Senior Robert LA Am
17/24 CROSBY MARK MS Ex
25/32 Fewget WENDELL MS Am
25/32 MIGUES Kevin LA Am
25/32 SARTIN CHAD MS Ex
25/32 NICKENS CHRIS MS Am
25/32 Busby Charles MS Am
25/32 Nasello Jr. Rob LA Be
25/32 POUNDS JASON LA Ro
25/32 Romero Chris LA Ro
33/48 JOHNSON Bubba LA Ex
33/48 Smith Mike R MS Ro
33/48 PHILLIPS PAT MS Am
33/48 Baldwin Michelle TN Be
33/48 Ayers Boogie AL Be
33/48 IRBY CHAD US Am
33/48 Melancon Rhonda LA Ro
33/48 Bankston Michael LA Am
33/48 MARTIN Bobby MS Ro
33/48 Ames Chase TN Be
33/48 Parrett Wesley AL Ro
33/48 Bufkin Bracklin MS Am
33/48 SEARCY RONNIE MS Ro
33/48 Barr Adam KY Ro
33/48 AUCOIN Bryce LA Ro
33/48 Smith Chris N LA Ro
49/64 AUCOIN Joelle LA Ro
49/64 WELBORN BILLY MS Ro
49/64 MICHAUD RYAN LA Ro

Beginner Doubles
1st Nasello Jr. Rob LA Be & BALK Andy AL Be
2 Smith Chris N LA Ro & Bankston Alexis LA Be
3 Michie James TN Be & Michie Don TN Be
4 Mooney Eli US Be & Mooney Dylan MS Be
5/6 Lowe Cheryl Berryhill AL Be & Travis Johnnie GA Ro
5/6 Baldwin Michelle TN Be & Ames Chase TN Be
7/8 earl Jessie MS Be & Herniman Cory MS Be
7/8 Lynch John US Be & Lynch Noah US Be

Beginner Singles
1st Romero Chris LA Ro
2 Smith Chris N LA Ro
3 Michie James TN Be
4 Barr Adam KY Ro
5/6 Michie Don TN Be
5/6 Travis Johnnie GA Ro
7/8 Ayers Boogie AL Be
7/8 Melancon Rhonda LA Ro
9/12 Lynch John US Be
9/12 Mooney Eli US Be
9/12 Ames Chase TN Be
9/12 Lynch Noah US Be
13/16 Mooney Dylan MS Be
13/16 Bankston Alexis LA Be
13/16 Mayo Brook AL Be
13/16 Baldwin Michelle TN Be
17/24 Nasello Jr. Rob LA Be
17/24 Pipkin Erin US Be

Expert Doubles
1st INGRAM BRIAN MS Ex & BATES KEITH MS Ex
2 GARNER HUGH TN Am & MCAFEE JAMES MS Ex
3 HUGGINS TODD MS Ex & MILLER DAVID CO Ex
4 CACEK CHRIS LA Ex & PREJEAN JEAN LA Ex
5/6 ADKISSON KATHY OK Ex & ODLE Micah LA Ex
5/6 Simpson Craig FL Ex & Brewer Tommy FL Ex
7/8 Monroe Jeremy AL Ex & Flynn Tyler MS Ex
7/8 Miles Tom MS Ex & COFFEY SHAN LA Ex
9/12 WEBER Matthew LA Ex & BODIN EDDIE LA Ex
9/12 WELBORN BILLY MS Ro & BURT JAY MS Ex
9/12 Barr Adam KY Ro & Dale Kenneth PE Pr
9/12 IRBY CHAD US Am & PHILLIPS PAT MS Am
13/16 MOORE DALE AL Ex & BAGWELL DAVID AL Ex
13/16 LAYTON Tony MS Ex & JOHNSON Bubba LA Ex
13/16 Easterling John MS Ro & EASTERLING JAMES MS Am
13/16 Guidry Beau LA Am & STILL CHRIS LA Ex
17/24 Bufkin Bracklin MS Am & PERKINS H P LA Ex
17/24 Ziegler Zack AR Ex & STILLWELL GREGG AR Am
17/24 DEESE LEN GA Am & CALLAHAN TROY GA Ro
17/24 HOWARD GARY MS Ex & Hearn Logan MS Ex
17/24 STRONG MAGGIE TN Ex & RUE Keisha LA Ex
17/24 Fewget WENDELL MS Am & SULLIVAN Toby MS Ex
17/24 PROKUSKI GREG LA Am & CALHOUN CHRIS MS Ex
17/24 DUHE Mark LA Ex & QUICK Junior Daniel LA Pr
25/32 HAYES KEVIN LA Ex & Stelly Isabelle LA Am
25/32 Melancon Rhonda LA Ro & Melancon Tommy LA Am
25/32 PERSCHALL STEPHEN LA Ex & Matarrese Mark LA Ex
25/32 STRINGFELLOW JOHN GA Am & BOYD CHRIS GA Ex
25/32 HUIE JASON MS Am & SARTIN CHAD MS Ex
25/32 CROSBY MARK MS Ex & Warren Wes MS Am
25/32 Simmons Terry MS Am & STELLY RANDALL LA Am
25/32 UNDERHILL Eddie TN Ex & UNDERHILL Brandon TN Ro
33/48 AUCOIN Bryce LA Ro & Banta Senior Robert LA Am
33/48 TRAHAN Korey LA Am & Nasello Jr. Rob LA Be
33/48 POUNDS JASON LA Ro & MARTIN Bobby MS Ro
33/48 SHERMAN FRED AL Am & Meeks Thad AL Ro
33/48 Smith Chris N LA Ro & Scott Shaine LA Ro
33/48 Ritchie Wayne NE Ex & Urbanovich Vera CA Ro

Expert Mixed
1st FLYNN MICHAEL MS Ex & DANSBY PATRICIA MS Am
2 Stelly Isabelle LA Am & Hearn Logan MS Ex
3 BUSBY JEFF MS Ex & POE Alice OK Ro
4 HUGGINS TODD MS Ex & Lowe Cheryl Berryhill AL Be
5/6 Dale Kenneth PE Pr & Bankston Alexis LA Be
5/6 COFFEY CHRISTIANE LA Ro & BURT JAY MS Ex
7/8 Ziegler Zack AR Ex & Pipkin Erin US Be
7/8 Mooney Tracy MS Ro & CALHOUN CHRIS MS Ex
9/12 Ritchie Wayne NE Ex & Urbanovich Vera CA Ro
9/12 Nasello Brittany LA Be & Nasello Jr. Rob LA Be
9/12 earl Jessie MS Be & Herniman Cory MS Be
9/12 Melancon Rhonda LA Ro & QUICK Junior Daniel LA Pr
13/16 Guidry Beau LA Am & Howard Cheryl MS Be
13/16 Parrett Kelly AL Be & STRINGFELLOW JOHN GA Am

Expert Singles
1st Hayman Markus MS Pr
2 Owens Tony OK Pr
3 Ziegler Zack AR Ex
4 Hearn Logan MS Ex
5/6 PERKINS H P LA Ex
5/6 Brewer Tommy FL Ex
7/8 SULLIVAN Toby MS Ex
7/8 INGRAM BRIAN MS Ex
9/12 STRONG MAGGIE TN Ex
9/12 WEAVER MIKE GA Ro
9/12 Hearn JJ MS Pr
9/12 BATES KEITH MS Ex
13/16 PEREZ EDDIE TX Ro
13/16 BOYD CHRIS GA Ex
13/16 Banta Senior Robert LA Am
13/16 WEBER Matthew LA Ex
17/24 IRBY CHAD US Am
17/24 UNDERHILL Eddie TN Ex
17/24 Stelly Isabelle LA Am
17/24 MCAFEE JAMES MS Ex
17/24 JOHNSON Bubba LA Ex
17/24 HUIE JASON MS Am
17/24 Guidry Beau LA Am
17/24 STRINGFELLOW JOHN GA Am
25/32 QUICK Junior Daniel LA Pr
25/32 RAPOSO RANDY AL Pr
25/32 Melancon Tommy LA Am
25/32 COFFEY SHAN LA Ex
25/32 EASTERLING JAMES MS Am
25/32 Easterling John MS Ro
25/32 BUSBY JEFF MS Ex
25/32 Klenovskiy Ivan MX Ex
33/48 Simpson Craig FL Ex
33/48 BODIN EDDIE LA Ex
33/48 TRAHAN Korey LA Am
33/48 Smith Chris N LA Ro
33/48 SARTIN CHAD MS Ex
33/48 WELBORN BILLY MS Ro
33/48 Ritchie Wayne NE Ex
33/48 PREJEAN JEAN LA Ex
33/48 POUNDS JASON LA Ro
33/48 HUGGINS TODD MS Ex
33/48 Monroe Jeremy AL Ex
33/48 EVANS Mike LA Am
33/48 Urbanovich Vera CA Ro
33/48 PROKUSKI GREG LA Am
33/48 BURT JAY MS Ex
33/48 CALHOUN CHRIS MS Ex
49/64 MARTIN Bobby MS Ro
49/64 Ames Chase TN Be
49/64 Scott Shaine LA Ro
49/64 Simmons Terry MS Am
49/64 Ayers Boogie AL Be
49/64 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex
49/64 CROSBY MARK MS Ex
49/64 AUCOIN Bryce LA Ro
49/64 Nasello Jr. Rob LA Be
49/64 SEARCY RONNIE MS Ro
49/64 Melancon Rhonda LA Ro
49/64 Baldwin Michelle TN Be
49/64 DEESE LEN GA Am
49/64 UNDERHILL Brandon TN Ro

Friday DYP
1st STANCEL BRUCE TN Pr & Munoz Brandon CR Ma
2 TAYLOR Cory LA Pr & DUHE Mark LA Ex
3 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Ma & IRBY CHAD US Am
4 Hayman Markus MS Pr & WHATLEY RIC MS Am
5/6 BODIN EDDIE LA Ex & MCCALL RANDY MS Am
5/6 CULPEPPER Dewey MS Ma & SHERMAN FRED AL Am
7/8 POE Alice OK Ro & Dale Kenneth PE Pr
7/8 Melancon Rhonda LA Ro & RUE Sullivan LA Pr
9/12 TRAHAN Korey LA Am & Easterling John MS Ro
9/12 BALK Andy AL Be & BATES MICHAEL MS Ma
9/12 Busby Charles MS Am & RENKEN PAUL CA Ma
9/12 CARROLL WAYNE MS Ex & MCAFEE JAMES MS Ex
13/16 SEARCY RONNIE MS Ro & SULLIVAN Toby MS Ex
13/16 SMITH HANNAH MS Pr & BOYD CHRIS GA Ex
13/16 SARTIN CHAD MS Ex & Scott Shaine LA Ro
13/16 UNDERHILL Eddie TN Ex & LAYTON Tony MS Ex
17/24 FLYNN MICHAEL MS Ex & Ames Chase TN Be
17/24 HUELTNER ERIK FL Ma & CALLAHAN TROY GA Ro
17/24 PROKUSKI GREG LA Am & STRONG MAGGIE TN Ex
17/24 WEBER Matthew LA Ex & Meeks Thad AL Ro
17/24 GARNER HUGH TN Am & PHILLIPS PAT MS Am
17/24 POUNDS JASON LA Ro & WELBORN BILLY MS Ro
17/24 MASTERS BRAD AL Be & Warren Wes MS Am
17/24 HERNIMAN RICHARD MS Am & Simmons Terry MS Am
25/32 Blough Autumn US Be & Guidry Beau LA Am
25/32 PREJEAN JEAN LA Ex & STELLY RANDALL LA Am
25/32 CACEK CHRIS LA Ex & Johnston Dolly MS Be
25/32 YORE MIKE FL Pr & COFFEY CHRISTIANE LA Ro
25/32 SHIBER Safi LA Pr & Monroe Jeremy AL Ex
25/32 COLEY Shannon MS Pr & Herniman Cory MS Be
25/32 Romero Chris LA Ro & WEAVER MIKE GA Ro
25/32 Banta Senior Robert LA Am & Wilson Donald MS Pr
33/48 HUIE JASON MS Am & Parrett Wesley AL Ro
33/48 Mooney Tracy MS Ro & EVANS Mike LA Am
33/48 SKEEN JOHNNY MO Am & SANFTLEBEN JESSICA IL Ex
33/48 Klenovskiy Ivan MX Ex & PERSCHALL STEPHEN LA Ex
33/48 BATES KEITH MS Ex & MIGUES Kevin LA Am
33/48 GENTGEN MIKE FL Pr & CONERLY ADAM MS Am
33/48 Fewget WENDELL MS Am & Travis Johnnie GA Ro
33/48 Baldwin Michelle TN Be & CALHOUN CHRIS MS Ex
33/48 AUCOIN Bryce LA Ro & EASTERLING JAMES MS Am
33/48 Dawkins Caley MS Be & Lowe Cheryl Berryhill AL Be
33/48 Wicks Jason TX Pr & HAYES KEVIN LA Ex
33/48 Barr Adam KY Ro & Urbanovich Vera CA Ro
33/48 Bankston Michael LA Am & STILLWELL GREGG AR Am
33/48 Frazier Sammy MS Am & Owens Tony OK Pr
33/48 Simpson Craig FL Ex & BURT JAY MS Ex
33/48 Maury JENNIFER LA Am & Melancon Tommy LA Am

Junior Singles
1st Lynch John US Be
2 Mooney Eli US Be
3 Herniman Cory MS Be
4 Mayo Brook AL Be
5/6 Mooney Dylan MS Be
5/6 Lynch Noah US Be
7/8 Bates Kaleb MS Be

Open Doubles
1st TAYLOR Cory LA Pr & RUE Terry LA Ma
2 BATES MICHAEL MS Ma & RUE Sullivan LA Pr
3 Wicks Jason TX Pr & Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Ma
4 COLEY Shannon MS Pr & ROBERTSON Blake FL Ma
5/6 CULPEPPER Dewey MS Ma & Hayman Markus MS Pr
5/6 HUELTNER ERIK FL Ma & YORE TOM FL Ma
7/8 ADKISSON TOMMY OK Ma & BURT JAY MS Ex
7/8 Romero Kevin CR Ma & Owens Tony OK Pr
9/12 SHIBER Safi LA Pr & SMITH HANNAH MS Pr
9/12 STANCEL BRUCE TN Pr & CALLAHAN TROY GA Ro
9/12 Moreland Brandon TX Ma & YORE MIKE FL Pr
9/12 HAYES KEVIN LA Ex & Munoz Brandon CR Ma
13/16 COFFEY SHAN LA Ex & RENKEN PAUL CA Ma
13/16 CARROLL WAYNE MS Ex & Hearn JJ MS Pr
13/16 DEESE LEN GA Am & DODGEN STEVE AL Pr
13/16 WEBER Matthew LA Ex & BELL Bill MS Ma
17/24 TRAHAN Korey LA Am & Brewer Tommy FL Ex
17/24 INGRAM BRIAN MS Ex & BATES KEITH MS Ex
17/24 Dale Kenneth PE Pr & BARNES BILLY MS Am
17/24 ZOLLER John LA Pr & PERKINS H P LA Ex
17/24 DUHE Mark LA Ex & QUICK Junior Daniel LA Pr
17/24 FOLSOM CHRIS GA Pr & RAPOSO RANDY AL Pr
17/24 STRONG MAGGIE TN Ex & RUE Keisha LA Ex
17/24 UNDERHILL Eddie TN Ex & GARNER HUGH TN Am
25/32 Bufkin Bracklin MS Am & Hearn Logan MS Ex
25/32 SHERMAN FRED AL Am & Meeks Thad AL Ro
25/32 FLYNN MICHAEL MS Ex & PERSCHALL STEPHEN LA Ex
25/32 PROKUSKI GREG LA Am & CALHOUN CHRIS MS Ex
25/32 SATTERFIELD SHANE GA Ex & Simpson Craig FL Ex
25/32 Monroe Jeremy AL Ex & STRINGFELLOW JOHN GA Am
25/32 Ziegler Zack AR Ex & STILLWELL GREGG AR Am
25/32 MCAFEE JAMES MS Ex & SARTIN CHAD MS Ex
33/48 Warren Wes MS Am & BALK Andy AL Be
33/48 HERNIMAN RICHARD MS Am & Herniman Cory MS Be
33/48 Tumminello Vincent LA Am & POWELL JAN LA Am
33/48 Ritchie Wayne NE Ex & Urbanovich Vera CA Ro
33/48 MOORE TERRY IL Ma & Cavaliere Chris MS Pr
33/48 RAY LAMAR AL Am & Parrett Wesley AL Ro

Open Mixed
1st CULPEPPER Dewey MS Ma & STRONG MAGGIE TN Ex
2 Stelly Isabelle LA Am & Munoz Brandon CR Ma
3 RUE Terry LA Ma & RUE Keisha LA Ex
4 SMITH HANNAH MS Pr & ROBERTSON Blake FL Ma
5/6 Maury JENNIFER LA Am & BATES MICHAEL MS Ma
5/6 ADKISSON KATHY OK Ex & ADKISSON TOMMY OK Ma
7/8 SHIBER Safi LA Pr & Bankston Alexis LA Be
7/8 Wicks Jason TX Pr & McDonald Brittany TX Am
9/12 COLEY Shannon MS Pr & RUE Sullivan LA Pr
9/12 COFFEY CHRISTIANE LA Ro & RENKEN PAUL CA Ma
9/12 HUELTNER ERIK FL Ma & SANFTLEBEN JESSICA IL Ex
9/12 Cavaliere Chris MS Pr & Johnston Dolly MS Be
13/16 Klenovskiy Ivan MX Ex & Urbanovich Vera CA Ro
13/16 POE Alice OK Ro & Dale Kenneth PE Pr
13/16 Lowe Cheryl Berryhill AL Be & DODGEN STEVE AL Pr
13/16 Mooney Tracy MS Ro & CALHOUN CHRIS MS Ex
17/24 Baldwin Michelle TN Be & Guidry Beau LA Am
17/24 ROBERTSON SHERRI MS Ro & HERNIMAN RICHARD MS Am
17/24 Melancon Rhonda LA Ro & EVANS Mike LA Am
17/24 LAYTON Tony MS Ex & LAYTON Abby MS Ro
17/24 AUCOIN Joelle LA Ro & AUCOIN Bryce LA Ro

Open Singles
1st Moreland Brandon TX Ma
2 Munoz Brandon CR Ma
3 RUE Terry LA Ma
4 HUELTNER ERIK FL Ma
5/6 ROBERTSON Blake FL Ma
5/6 CULPEPPER Dewey MS Ma
7/8 Romero Kevin CR Ma
7/8 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Ma
9/12 TAYLOR Cory LA Pr
9/12 YORE TOM FL Ma
9/12 BATES MICHAEL MS Ma
9/12 FOLSOM CHRIS GA Pr
13/16 Ziegler Zack AR Ex
13/16 RAPOSO RANDY AL Pr
13/16 QUICK Junior Daniel LA Pr
13/16 ADKISSON TOMMY OK Ma
17/24 Dale Kenneth PE Pr
17/24 RUE Sullivan LA Pr
17/24 MILLER DAVID CO Ex
17/24 Parrett Wesley AL Ro
17/24 SMITH HANNAH MS Pr
17/24 SHIBER Safi LA Pr
17/24 Wicks Jason TX Pr
17/24 Klenovskiy Ivan MX Ex
25/32 STANCEL BRUCE TN Pr
25/32 HUGGINS TODD MS Ex
25/32 Monroe Jeremy AL Ex
25/32 BURT JAY MS Ex
25/32 CALHOUN CHRIS MS Ex
25/32 Hearn Logan MS Ex
25/32 TRAHAN Korey LA Am
25/32 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex
33/48 Hayman Markus MS Pr
33/48 CROSBY MARK MS Ex
33/48 ZOLLER John LA Pr
33/48 RUE Keisha LA Ex
33/48 Guidry Beau LA Am
33/48 Brewer Tommy FL Ex
33/48 STRONG MAGGIE TN Ex
33/48 COFFEY SHAN LA Ex
33/48 SARTIN CHAD MS Ex
33/48 Ritchie Wayne NE Ex
33/48 GENTGEN MIKE FL Pr
33/48 BATES KEITH MS Ex

Pro Doubles
1st Wicks Jason TX Pr & Hearn Logan MS Ex
2 COFFEY SHAN LA Ex & RENKEN PAUL CA Ma
3 SMITH HANNAH MS Pr & RUE Sullivan LA Pr
4 TAYLOR Cory LA Pr & BODIN EDDIE LA Ex
5/6 SATTERFIELD SHANE GA Ex & BOYD CHRIS GA Ex
5/6 Romero Chris LA Ro & QUICK Junior Daniel LA Pr
7/8 COLEY Shannon MS Pr & DODGEN STEVE AL Pr
7/8 Hayman Markus MS Pr & SHIBER Safi LA Pr
9/12 WEBER Matthew LA Ex & RUE Keisha LA Ex
9/12 FOLSOM CHRIS GA Pr & RAPOSO RANDY AL Pr
9/12 Miles Tom MS Ex & Busby Charles MS Am
9/12 UNDERHILL Eddie TN Ex & GARNER HUGH TN Am
13/16 Klenovskiy Ivan MX Ex & Urbanovich Vera CA Ro
13/16 PREJEAN JEAN LA Ex & Flynn Tyler MS Ex
13/16 CROSBY MARK MS Ex & SULLIVAN Toby MS Ex
13/16 ZOLLER John LA Pr & BURT JAY MS Ex
17/24 HOWARD GARY MS Ex & CACEK CHRIS LA Ex
17/24 TRAHAN Korey LA Am & Guidry Beau LA Am
17/24 HUIE JASON MS Am & SARTIN CHAD MS Ex
17/24 Ziegler Zack AR Ex & STILLWELL GREGG AR Am
17/24 INGRAM BRIAN MS Ex & Owens Tony OK Pr
17/24 STANCEL BRUCE TN Pr & CALLAHAN TROY GA Ro
17/24 Simpson Craig FL Ex & STRONG MAGGIE TN Ex
17/24 HUGGINS TODD MS Ex & CALHOUN CHRIS MS Ex
25/32 Banta Senior Robert LA Am & Melancon Tommy LA Am
25/32 MOORE DALE AL Ex & BAGWELL DAVID AL Ex
25/32 SHERMAN FRED AL Am & Meeks Thad AL Ro
25/32 BATES KEITH MS Ex & Dale Kenneth PE Pr
25/32 PERSCHALL STEPHEN LA Ex & STILL CHRIS LA Ex
25/32 Monroe Jeremy AL Ex & STRINGFELLOW JOHN GA Am
25/32 DEESE LEN GA Am & Ritchie Wayne NE Ex
25/32 Warren Wes MS Am & Simmons Terry MS Am
33/48 Baldwin Michelle TN Be & Pipkin Erin US Be
33/48 HERNIMAN RICHARD MS Am & Herniman Cory MS Be

Pro Singles
1st SHIBER Safi LA Pr
2 RUE Sullivan LA Pr
3 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Ma
4 STANCEL BRUCE TN Pr
5/6 TAYLOR Cory LA Pr
5/6 Hayman Markus MS Pr
7/8 Dale Kenneth PE Pr
7/8 Owens Tony OK Pr
9/12 Hearn Logan MS Ex
9/12 BURT JAY MS Ex
9/12 MILLER DAVID CO Ex
9/12 COLEY Shannon MS Pr
13/16 WEBER Matthew LA Ex
13/16 HUGGINS TODD MS Ex
13/16 Wicks Jason TX Pr
13/16 FOLSOM CHRIS GA Pr
17/24 TRAHAN Korey LA Am
17/24 Ziegler Zack AR Ex
17/24 Monroe Jeremy AL Ex
17/24 COFFEY SHAN LA Ex
17/24 SARTIN CHAD MS Ex
17/24 HUIE JASON MS Am
17/24 SULLIVAN Toby MS Ex
17/24 CALHOUN CHRIS MS Ex
25/32 RUE Keisha LA Ex
25/32 QUICK Junior Daniel LA Pr
25/32 STRONG MAGGIE TN Ex
25/32 CACEK CHRIS LA Ex
25/32 Ritchie Wayne NE Ex
25/32 SMITH HANNAH MS Pr
25/32 Klenovskiy Ivan MX Ex
25/32 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex
33/48 Banta Senior Robert LA Am
33/48 ZOLLER John LA Pr
33/48 Smith Chris N LA Ro
33/48 IRBY CHAD MS Am
33/48 Baldwin Michelle TN Be
33/48 DEESE LEN GA Am
33/48 Nasello Jr. Rob LA Be
33/48 STRINGFELLOW JOHN GA Am
33/48 Melancon Tommy LA Am
33/48 JOHNSON Bubba LA Ex
33/48 BATES KEITH MS Ex
33/48 Simmons Terry MS Am
33/48 Ames Chase TN Be
33/48 EVANS Mike LA Am

Rookie Doubles
1st WELBORN BILLY MS Ro & Guidry Beau LA Am
2 UNDERHILL Brandon TN Ro & Lapuente Philip TN Ro
3 Travis Johnnie GA Ro & WEAVER MIKE GA Ro
4 MICHAUD RYAN LA Ro & JONES JEROME LA Ro
5/6 Bufkin Bracklin MS Am & Parrett Wesley AL Ro
5/6 Smith Chris N LA Ro & Scott Shaine LA Ro
7/8 Meeks Thad AL Ro & BALK Andy AL Be
7/8 SEARCY RONNIE MS Ro & Mooney Tracy MS Ro
9/12 Melancon Rhonda LA Ro & Urbanovich Vera CA Ro
9/12 AUCOIN Joelle LA Ro & AUCOIN Bryce LA Ro
9/12 POE Alice OK Ro & Michie James TN Be
9/12 Easterling John MS Ro & AUCOIN Rodney LA Ro
13/16 Pipkin Erin US Be & MARTIN Bobby MS Ro
13/16 CALLAHAN TROY GA Ro & Lowe Cheryl Berryhill AL Be
13/16 Barr Adam KY Ro & Romero Chris LA Ro
13/16 Nasello Jr. Rob LA Be & COFFEY CHRISTIANE LA Ro

Rookie Singles
1st BODIN EDDIE LA Ex
2 Guidry Beau LA Am
3 STELLY RANDALL LA Am
4 Bufkin Bracklin MS Am
5/6 EASTERLING JAMES MS Am
5/6 WEAVER MIKE GA Ro
7/8 JONES JEROME LA Ro
7/8 UNDERHILL Brandon TN Ro
9/12 Smith Chris N LA Ro
9/12 CALLAHAN TROY GA Ro
9/12 Urbanovich Vera CA Ro
9/12 Mooney Tracy MS Ro
13/16 WELBORN BILLY MS Ro
13/16 POUNDS JASON LA Ro
13/16 Easterling John MS Ro
13/16 HERNIMAN RICHARD MS Am
17/24 Barr Adam KY Ro
17/24 Bankston Michael LA Am
17/24 Travis Johnnie GA Ro
17/24 Parrett Wesley AL Ro
17/24 MARTIN Bobby MS Ro
17/24 Ames Chase TN Be
17/24 Scott Shaine LA Ro
17/24 EVANS Mike LA Am
25/32 Smith Mike R MS Ro
25/32 Romero Chris LA Ro
25/32 AUCOIN Bryce LA Ro
25/32 AUCOIN Joelle LA Ro
25/32 Ayers Boogie AL Be
25/32 Melancon Rhonda LA Ro
25/32 Baldwin Michelle TN Be
25/32 DEESE LEN GA Am
33/48 MICHAUD RYAN LA Ro
33/48 Nasello Jr. Rob LA Be
33/48 SEARCY RONNIE MS Ro

Senior Doubles
1st HOWARD GARY MS Ex & Wilson Donald MS Pr
2 BALK Andy AL Be & RENKEN PAUL CA Ma
3 Melancon Tommy LA Am & STILL CHRIS LA Ex
4 YORE MIKE FL Pr & Owens Tony OK Pr
5/6 STRINGFELLOW JOHN GA Am & BOYD CHRIS GA Ex
5/6 DEESE LEN GA Am & DODGEN STEVE AL Pr
7/8 UNDERHILL Eddie TN Ex & MCAFEE JAMES MS Ex
7/8 CROSBY MARK MS Ex & SULLIVAN Toby MS Ex
9/12 CONERLY ADAM MS Am & PREJEAN JEAN LA Ex
9/12 GARNER HUGH TN Am & Michie Don TN Be
9/12 CALLAHAN TROY GA Ro & MIGUES Kevin LA Am
9/12 Simmons Terry MS Am & STELLY RANDALL LA Am
13/16 SHERMAN FRED AL Am & Meeks Thad AL Ro
13/16 SEARCY RONNIE MS Ro & PHILLIPS PAT MS Am

Senior Singles
1st YORE MIKE FL Pr
2 Owens Tony OK Pr
3 DODGEN STEVE AL Pr
4 Fewget WENDELL MS Am
5/6 MCAFEE JAMES MS Ex
5/6 MILLER DAVID CO Ex
7/8 Simmons Terry MS Am
7/8 GARNER HUGH TN Am
9/12 DUHE Mark LA Ex
9/12 SULLIVAN Toby MS Ex
9/12 MIGUES Kevin LA Am
9/12 CROSBY MARK MS Ex
13/16 BOYD CHRIS GA Ex
13/16 GENTGEN MIKE FL Pr
13/16 Banta Senior Robert LA Am
13/16 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex
17/24 DEESE LEN GA Am
17/24 Smith Mike R MS Ro
17/24 STELLY RANDALL LA Am

Women's Open Doubles
1st SMITH HANNAH MS Pr & RUE Sullivan LA Pr
2 STRONG MAGGIE TN Ex & RUE Keisha LA Ex
3 ADKISSON KATHY OK Ex & Stelly Isabelle LA Am
4 Maury JENNIFER LA Am & COFFEY CHRISTIANE LA Ro
5/6 DANSBY PATRICIA MS Am & Mooney Tracy MS Ro
5/6 Melancon Rhonda LA Ro & Urbanovich Vera CA Ro
7/8 AUCOIN Joelle LA Ro & Bankston Alexis LA Be

Women's Open Singles
1st RUE Sullivan LA Pr
2 SMITH HANNAH MS Pr
3 STRONG MAGGIE TN Ex
4 SANFTLEBEN JESSICA IL Ex
5/6 Stelly Isabelle LA Am
5/6 COFFEY CHRISTIANE LA Ro
7/8 RUE Keisha LA Ex
7/8 Urbanovich Vera CA Ro
9/12 Mooney Tracy MS Ro
9/12 Melancon Rhonda LA Ro
9/12 AUCOIN Joelle LA Ro
13/16 Pipkin Erin US Be
____________________________
Results courtesy of IFPs Everplay