2009 US Open Championships
Atlanta Airport Hilton, Atlanta, GA USA

Warrior Table Soccer

**Final Results**


12 And Under Singles - Full Results
1st Britton Conner MO Be
2 Lewis Dominic GA Be
3 RUE SULLIVAN LA Be
4 MUBARAK MICHAEL TN Be

Amateur Doubles - Full Results
1st Iannuzzi Mario CA Am & Tran Nhu CA Am
2 Hayman Markus MS Ro & SULLIVAN TOBY MS Am
3 Anderson Sam TX Ro & Willis Ed TX Ro
4 Altom Kelley IL Am & JANIK JACEK IL Am
5/6 BALAVITCH ROBERT MI Ro & Ryan Mike MI Ro
5/6 REYNOSA JOE TX Am & PRICE RANDY TX Am
7/8 Williams Craig CA Ro & Tung Jeff CA Be
7/8 JONES EVAN NC Am & JONES MARTY NC Am
9/12 Kyriss Mike CA Ro & Peros Phillip CA Am
9/12 FOUST DAWN GA Am & BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Am
9/12 Dennis Kirk GA Ro & KUETHER LEE GA Ro
9/12 Graham Mason KY Be & WAIBEL PATRICK MO Be
13/16 WEST WILLIAM NC Am & HUGHES JAMIE TN Am
13/16 Grable Phil GA Am & HENDRIX DOY GA Ro
13/16 Culpepper Dewey MS Am & CROSBY MARK MS Am
13/16 liberati john FL Am & Cersosimo Brittany GA Am
17/24 STRINGFELLOW JOHN GA Am & WILSON FRANK GA Ro
17/24 SOBELMAN OLIVIA MO Be & Kennon Benjamin TX Am
17/24 Beham Horst NY Am & Davis Jim MO Am
17/24 Winker Mark FL Am & DUMAS JAMES FL Am
17/24 Johnson Dave NH Am & Ross Kent MA Ro
17/24 Grogan Kristin MD Am & Shadman Ahmad MD Am
17/24 Latimer Jai CA Be & MARIANO ARTUR CA Am
17/24 NEWMAN JAY TN Ro & NEWMAN JOHN TN Ro
25/32 Peterson Mark CA Ro & BROWNE DAN CA Ro
25/32 MADDUX JEFF FL Ro & MATANI TONY FL Ro
25/32 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ro & Kegg Melissa OH Am
25/32 LEWIS JOLLY LA Am & CACEK CHRIS LA Be
25/32 COFFMAN JOE MO Ro & BLAKE LARRY MO Am
25/32 Burnett David AL Ro & WILLIAMS CLIFF GA Am
25/32 LANDRY JASON LA Ro & WOTHERSPOON THOMAS NY Ro
25/32 PORTER JAMES AL Am & WIGGS JAMES AL Am
33/48 TOTHEROW CHRIS NC Ro & Moore Phillip NC Be
33/48 Aly Maryam SC Be & Liang Dennis TX Be
33/48 DEVITO HARRY FL Am & Esterson Alan FL Am
33/48 WESTBERRY BRYAN GA Be & McConnell James GA Be
33/48 AGUILAR JR MANUEL LA Ro & LAYTON TONY LA Ro
33/48 Moore Jennifer KY Be & HUELTNER ERIK WI Be
33/48 Dannenberg Richard PA Be & APT BILLY GA Be
33/48 WOTHERSPOON MARY NY Ro & Meppiel Erin MO Am
33/48 Britton Conner MO Be & BRITTON JASON MO Ro
33/48 Diaz Shay FL Be & Diaz Dakota FL Be

Amateur Singles - Full Results
1st Ryan Mike MI Ro
2 Iannuzzi Mario CA Am
3 Kyriss Mike CA Ro
4 Hayman Markus MS Ro
5/6 Beham Horst NY Am
5/6 BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Am
7/8 Tung Jeff CA Be
7/8 Tran Nhu CA Am
9/12 DEVITO HARRY FL Am
9/12 HUELTNER ERIK WI Be
9/12 Culpepper Dewey MS Am
9/12 Graham Mason KY Be
13/16 Willis Ed TX Ro
13/16 MATANI TONY FL Ro
13/16 KUETHER LEE GA Ro
13/16 Bittarelli Michael MA Ro
17/24 NEWMAN JOHN TN Ro
17/24 WOTHERSPOON THOMAS NY Ro
17/24 Johnson Dave NH Am
17/24 NEWMAN JAY TN Ro
17/24 DUMAS JAMES FL Am
17/24 Williams Craig CA Ro
17/24 LEWIS JOLLY LA Am
17/24 JONES EVAN NC Am
25/32 BLAKE LARRY MO Am
25/32 Anderson Sam TX Ro
25/32 COFFMAN JOE MO Ro
25/32 MADDUX JEFF FL Ro
25/32 MURRAY BRANDON GA Be
25/32 Diaz Dakota FL Be
25/32 Ross Kent MA Ro
25/32 Peros Phillip CA Am
33/48 BRITTON JASON MO Ro
33/48 Davis Jim MO Am
33/48 SITES BRAD MO Ro
33/48 Britton Jason MI Ro
33/48 liberati john FL Am
33/48 Dennis Kirk GA Ro
33/48 Grable Phil GA Am
33/48 LANDRY JASON LA Ro
33/48 Diaz Shay FL Be
33/48 LAYTON TONY LA Ro
33/48 BALAVITCH ROBERT MI Ro
33/48 AGUILAR JR MANUEL LA Ro
33/48 Grogan Kristin MD Am
33/48 WESTBERRY BRYAN GA Be
33/48 WOTHERSPOON MARY NY Ro
33/48 RATES KEN MI Be
49/64 Britton Conner MO Be
49/64 JONES MARTY NC Am
49/64 McConnell James GA Be

Amateur Womens Doubles - Full Results
1st SHADMAN KITTY MD Ro & Moore Jennifer KY Be
2 JOHNSON KITTY GA Be & WOTHERSPOON MARY NY Ro
3 SOBELMAN OLIVIA MO Be & TERRY REBECCA SC Be
4 Aly Maryam SC Be & Diaz Shay FL Be

Amateur Womens Singles - Full Results
1st Broquet Diane MI Ro
2 Diaz Shay FL Be
3 WOTHERSPOON MARY NY Ro

Beginner Doubles - Full Results
1st Diaz Shay FL Be & Diaz Dakota FL Be
2 HUELTNER ERIK WI Be & Graham Mason KY Be
3 SOBELMAN OLIVIA MO Be & WAIBEL PATRICK MO Be
4 Dannenberg Richard PA Be & APT BILLY GA Be
5/6 Aly Maryam SC Be & Liang Dennis TX Be
5/6 WESTBERRY BRYAN GA Be & McConnell James GA Be
7/8 ABNEY CHRIS GA Be & Bucci Bobby FL Be

Beginner Singles - Full Results
1st Tung Jeff CA Be
2 HUELTNER ERIK WI Be
3 Diaz Dakota FL Be
4 Moore Phillip NC Be
5/6 McConnell James GA Be
5/6 Bucci Bobby FL Be
7/8 WAIBEL PATRICK MO Be
7/8 Graham Mason KY Be
9/12 RATES KEN MI Be
9/12 Dannenberg Richard PA Be
9/12 WESTBERRY BRYAN GA Be
9/12 SOBELMAN OLIVIA MO Be
13/16 Moore Jennifer KY Be
13/16 Aly Maryam SC Be
13/16 Diaz Shay FL Be
13/16 APT BILLY GA Be
17/24 Liang Dennis TX Be
17/24 ABNEY CHRIS GA Be
17/24 Britton Conner MO Be

Designated Mixed - Full Results
1st MOORE TERRY IL Ma & MOORE TIFFANY IL Pr
2 BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Am & MOORE RYAN KY Ma
3 GABRIEL KANE CA Ma & FOUST DAWN GA Am
4 Kegg Melissa OH Am & Marr Dana CA Pr
5/6 Langley Shelly CO Ex & ADKISSON TOMMY OK Ma
5/6 PHILBROOK MIKE MA Ma & PERRINO TAMMY MA Ro
7/8 Grogan Kristin MD Am & LEE JOHN MD Pr
7/8 DIAZ BOBBY FL Ma & MOORE MARY KY Am
9/12 WOTHERSPOON MARY NY Ro & KUETHER LEE GA Ro

Expert Doubles - Full Results
1st STANCEL BRUCE TN Ex & MUBARAK EDDIE TN Ex
2 Jenkins Matthew KY Ex & BLAKE LARRY MO Am
3 Grable Phil GA Am & Stall Kyle OH Ex
4 GROTH MATT MN Ex & STOLZBERG RANDY NY Ex
5/6 Iannuzzi Mario CA Am & Tran Nhu CA Am
5/6 CROSBY MARK MS Am & SULLIVAN TOBY MS Am
7/8 Culpepper Dewey MS Am & COLEY SHANNON MS Ex
7/8 Kyriss Mike CA Ro & RENKEN PAUL CA Ex
9/12 Johnson Dave NH Am & Ross Kent MA Ro
9/12 JONES EVAN NC Am & JONES MARTY NC Am
9/12 WEST WILLIAM NC Am & HUGHES JAMIE TN Am
9/12 PLATT GREG FL Ex & BARBER DAN CO Ex
13/16 AGUILAR JR MANUEL LA Ro & LEWIS JOLLY LA Am
13/16 Burnett David AL Ro & Dennis Kirk GA Ro
13/16 HOGAN MATT FL Ex & Esterson Alan FL Am
13/16 Altom Kelley IL Am & JANIK JACEK IL Am
17/24 CHIRHART GARY MI Ex & PURDY DUSTIN MI Ex
17/24 MATANI TONY FL Ro & DUMAS JAMES FL Am
17/24 liberati john FL Am & Cersosimo Brittany GA Am
17/24 CACEK CHRIS LA Be & CORCORAN DAN LA Ex
17/24 Shadman Ahmad MD Am & WOTHERSPOON THOMAS NY Ro
17/24 Ryan Mike MI Ro & SMITH JUSTIN MI Ex
17/24 Peros Phillip CA Am & MARIANO ARTUR CA Am
17/24 PORTER JAMES AL Am & WIGGS JAMES AL Am
25/32 Williams Craig CA Ro & Tung Jeff CA Be
25/32 Davis Jim MO Am & BRITTON JASON MO Ro
25/32 HUELTNER ERIK WI Be & Graham Mason KY Be
25/32 Peterson Mark CA Ro & BROWNE DAN CA Ro
25/32 JOHNSON KITTY GA Be & STRINGFELLOW JOHN GA Am
25/32 COFFMAN JOE MO Ro & Meppiel Erin MO Am
25/32 Dannenberg Richard PA Be & Bittarelli Michael MA Ro
25/32 KUETHER LEE GA Ro & WILSON FRANK GA Ro
33/48 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ro & Grogan Kristin MD Am
33/48 WESTBERRY BRYAN GA Be & McConnell James GA Be
33/48 Diaz Shay FL Be & Diaz Dakota FL Be
33/48 WAIBEL PATRICK MO Be & SITES BRAD MO Ro
33/48 Hayman Markus MS Ro & WESTBERRY BRAD MS Ro
33/48 NEWMAN JAY TN Ro & NEWMAN JOHN TN Ro
33/48 REYNOSA JOE TX Am & PRICE RANDY TX Am
33/48 LANDRY JASON LA Ro & MADDUX JEFF FL Ro

Expert Mixed - Full Results
1st PERRINO TAMMY MA Ro & GROTH MATT MN Ex
2 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ro & Shadman Ahmad MD Am
3/4 Pappas Ivett MA Ro & Johnson Dave NH Am
3/4 FOUST DAWN GA Am & STOLZBERG RANDY NY Ex
5/8 BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Am & RENKEN PAUL CA Ex
5/8 Iannuzzi Mario CA Am & WOTHERSPOON MARY NY Ro
5/8 COLEY SHANNON MS Ex & Meppiel Erin MO Am
5/8 Moore Jennifer KY Be & SMITH JUSTIN MI Ex
9/16 Broquet Diane MI Ro & MARIANO ARTUR CA Am
9/16 JOHNSON KITTY GA Be & WILSON FRANK GA Ro
9/16 Diaz Shay FL Be & Diaz Dakota FL Be
9/16 Stewart Angie OH Ro & Stall Kyle OH Ex
9/16 Aly Maryam SC Be & Liang Dennis TX Be
9/16 MUNGER MICKEY GA Ex & MUNGER MICHELLE GA Be

Expert Singles - Full Results
1st STOLZBERG RANDY NY Ex
2 RENKEN PAUL CA Ex
3 Diaz Dakota FL Be
4 COLEY SHANNON MS Ex
5/6 PLATT GREG FL Ex
5/6 REYNOSA JOE TX Am
7/8 FOLSOM CHRIS GA Ex
7/8 MUBARAK EDDIE TN Ex
9/12 PURDY DUSTIN MI Ex
9/12 Iannuzzi Mario CA Am
9/12 Jenkins Matthew KY Ex
9/12 SMITH JUSTIN MI Ex
13/16 Grable Phil GA Am
13/16 Johnson Dave NH Am
13/16 LEWIS JOLLY LA Am
13/16 CHIRHART GARY MI Ex
17/24 BLAKE LARRY MO Am
17/24 Culpepper Dewey MS Am
17/24 WOTHERSPOON THOMAS NY Ro
17/24 BARBER DAN CO Ex
17/24 WIGGS JAMES AL Am
17/24 MADDUX JEFF FL Ro
17/24 PRICE RANDY TX Am
17/24 Beham Horst NY Am
25/32 JONES MARTY NC Am
25/32 RIVERA BEN GA Ex
25/32 AGUILAR JR MANUEL LA Ro
25/32 CROSBY MARK MS Am
25/32 Tran Nhu CA Am
25/32 Graham Mason KY Be
25/32 Hayman Markus MS Ro
25/32 HOGAN MATT FL Ex
33/48 JONES EVAN NC Am
33/48 Dannenberg Richard PA Be
33/48 BALAVITCH ROBERT MI Ro
33/48 Ryan Mike MI Ro
33/48 Anderson Sam TX Ro
33/48 COFFMAN JOE MO Ro
33/48 Davis Jim MO Am
33/48 MATANI TONY FL Ro
33/48 Peros Phillip CA Am
33/48 McConnell James GA Be
33/48 MARIANO ARTUR CA Am
33/48 Ross Kent MA Ro
33/48 SITES BRAD MO Ro
33/48 Dennis Kirk GA Ro
33/48 liberati john FL Am
33/48 Williams Craig CA Ro
49/64 GROTH MATT MN Ex
49/64 LANDRY JASON LA Ro
49/64 Diaz Shay FL Be
49/64 Burnett David AL Ro
49/64 WESTBERRY BRAD MS Ro
49/64 Kyriss Mike CA Ro
49/64 DUMAS JAMES FL Am
49/64 Tung Jeff CA Be
49/64 BRITTON JASON MO Ro
49/64 NEWMAN JAY TN Ro
49/64 NEWMAN JOHN TN Ro
49/64 DEVITO HARRY FL Am
49/64 WESTBERRY BRYAN GA Be
49/64 Shadman Ahmad MD Am

Forward Shootout - Full Results
1st SPREDEMAN TONY WI Ma
2 LEE JOHN MD Pr
3/4 JONES EVAN NC Am
3/4 LEWIS JOLLY LA Am
5/8 SANTOMASSIMO STEPHEN NY Pr
5/8 MURRAY BRANDON GA Be
5/8 MADDUX JEFF FL Ro
5/8 Diaz Shay FL Be

Friday D Y P - Full Results
1st SPREDEMAN TONY WI Ma & Bucci Bobby FL Be
2 CROWDER LARRY NC Pr & ADKISSON TOMMY OK Ma
3 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Pr & APT BILLY GA Be
4 PHILBROOK MIKE MA Ma & MARIANO ARTUR CA Am
5/6 PLATT GREG FL Ex & BARBER DAN CO Ex
5/6 Iannuzzi Mario CA Am & Patrick Wayne KY Pr
7/8 Culpepper Dewey MS Am & CROSBY MARK MS Am
7/8 JONES EVAN NC Am & Williams Craig CA Ro
9/12 LEE JOHN MD Pr & SULLIVAN TOBY MS Am
9/12 Shadman Ahmad MD Am & Mitchell Arthur TX Pr
9/12 SANTOMASSIMO STEPHEN NY Pr & ROBERTSON BLAKE MS Pr
9/12 WESTBERRY BRAD MS Ro & BATES MICHAEL MS Pr
13/16 Britton Conner MO Be & Davis Jim MO Am
13/16 HUELTNER ERIK WI Be & SMITH JUSTIN MI Ex
13/16 Broquet Diane MI Ro & MUBARAK EDDIE TN Ex
13/16 NARDOCI BRUCE NC Pr & WIGGS JAMES AL Am
17/24 BLAKE LARRY MO Am & BRITTON JASON MO Ro
17/24 MADDUX JEFF FL Ro & TERRY REBECCA SC Be
17/24 Burnett David AL Ro & Esterson Alan FL Am
17/24 JOHNSON KITTY GA Be & COLEY SHANNON MS Ex
17/24 AGUILAR JR MANUEL LA Ro & KUETHER LEE GA Ro
17/24 LANDRY JASON LA Ro & Dennis Kirk GA Ro
17/24 Peros Phillip CA Am & WAIBEL PATRICK MO Be
17/24 LAYTON TONY LA Ro & liberati john FL Am
25/32 Hayman Markus MS Ro & WOTHERSPOON MARY NY Ro
25/32 Tran Nhu CA Am & Kennon Benjamin TX Am
25/32 PURDY DUSTIN MI Ex & Johnson Dave NH Am
25/32 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ro & WOTHERSPOON THOMAS NY Ro
25/32 Dannenberg Richard PA Be & Diaz Dakota FL Be
25/32 COFFMAN JOE MO Ro & Aly Maryam SC Be
25/32 Grogan Kristin MD Am & GRIFFITH BOB GA Be
25/32 Bittarelli Michael MA Ro & SITES BRAD MO Ro
33/48 NEWMAN JAY TN Ro & WILSON FRANK GA Ro
33/48 Diaz Shay FL Be & STRINGFELLOW JOHN GA Am
33/48 HOGAN MATT FL Ex & NEWMAN JOHN TN Ro

Goalie Wars - Full Results
1st ADKISSON TOMMY OK Ma
2 MADDUX JEFF FL Ro
3/4 Williams Craig CA Ro
3/4 LEE JOHN MD Pr
5/8 Dennis Kirk GA Ro
5/8 Britton Conner MO Be

Handicap Doubles - Full Results
1st SPREDEMAN TONY WI Ma & ADKISSON TOMMY OK Ma
2 MOORE RYAN KY Ma & MARES ROBERT CO Ma
3 Beham Horst NY Am & STOLZBERG RANDY NY Ex
4 Guaiana Brian NY Pr & SANTOMASSIMO STEPHEN NY Pr
5/6 Bittarelli Michael MA Ro & Ross Kent MA Ro
5/6 DIAZ BOBBY FL Ma & Marr Dana CA Pr
7/8 liberati john FL Am & Johnson Dave NH Am
7/8 COLEY SHANNON MS Ex & ROBERTSON BLAKE MS Pr
9/12 COFFMAN JOE MO Ro & BLAKE LARRY MO Am
9/12 Kyriss Mike CA Ro & SMITH JUSTIN MI Ex
9/12 MADDUX JEFF FL Ro & MATANI TONY FL Ro
9/12 GABRIEL KANE CA Ma & ARIGANELLO MARIO CA Ma
13/16 Liley Scott IL Pr & LEE JOHN MD Pr
13/16 REYNOSA JOE TX Am & PRICE RANDY TX Am
13/16 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Pr & BARBER DAN CO Ex
13/16 HUELTNER ERIK WI Be & Graham Mason KY Be
17/24 Dennis Kirk GA Ro & KUETHER LEE GA Ro
17/24 Culpepper Dewey MS Am & Hayman Markus MS Ro
17/24 JONES EVAN NC Am & Diaz Dakota FL Be
17/24 Iannuzzi Mario CA Am & Tran Nhu CA Am
17/24 Bagley Tommie CA Am & RENKEN PAUL CA Ex
17/24 Jenkins Matthew KY Ex & ZOLLER JOHN LA Pr
17/24 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ro & Shadman Ahmad MD Am
17/24 Burnett David AL Ro & PORTER JAMES AL Am
25/32 Williams Craig CA Ro & Tung Jeff CA Be

Junior Doubles - Full Results
1st SOBELMAN OLIVIA MO Be & ROBERTSON BLAKE MS Pr
2 Dannenberg Richard PA Be & JONES EVAN NC Am
3 Aly Maryam SC Be & Liang Dennis TX Be
4 Diaz Shay FL Be & Britton Conner MO Be
5/6 Lewis Dominic GA Be & Diaz Dakota FL Be

Junior Singles - Full Results
1st ROBERTSON BLAKE MS Pr
2 JONES EVAN NC Am
3 Diaz Dakota FL Be
4 Dannenberg Richard PA Be
5/6 SOBELMAN OLIVIA MO Be
5/6 Aly Maryam SC Be
7/8 Liang Dennis TX Be
7/8 Diaz Shay FL Be
9/12 Britton Conner MO Be

Open Doubles - Full Results
1st SPREDEMAN TONY WI Ma & ADKISSON TOMMY OK Ma
2 MOORE RYAN KY Ma & MARES ROBERT CO Ma
3 LOFFREDO TODD OH Ma & MOORE TERRY IL Ma
4 Dunn Eric CA Pr & PERRIE GREGG CA Ma
5/6 RUE TERRY LA Ma & PAPPAS BILLY MA Ma
5/6 RHODES JOE MO Pr & ARIGANELLO MARIO CA Ma
7/8 HAYDON BILL KY Pr & CASEY DELANO KY Pr
7/8 Langley Shelly CO Ex & SPEAR TOM CO Ma
9/12 Liley Scott IL Pr & GROTH MATT MN Ex
9/12 DIAZ BOBBY FL Ma & Diaz Dakota FL Be
9/12 GUMMESON DAVID MN Ma & BEINE STEVE OH Ma
9/12 Guaiana Brian NY Pr & SANTOMASSIMO STEPHEN NY Pr
13/16 PHILBROOK MIKE MA Ma & Marr Dana CA Pr
13/16 Iannuzzi Mario CA Am & Ryan Mike MI Ro
13/16 Williams Craig CA Ro & Tung Jeff CA Be
13/16 CROWDER LARRY NC Pr & NARDOCI BRUCE NC Pr
17/24 Culpepper Dewey MS Am & SULLIVAN TOBY MS Am
17/24 Moeller Rick MI Pr & OLSON RON MI Ma
17/24 MURRAY GENA TX Pr & Tran Nhu CA Am
17/24 HARRINGTON CHRIS KS Pr & Hagerman Chris TX Pr
17/24 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Pr & BARBER DAN CO Ex
17/24 GABRIEL KANE CA Ma & Patrick Wayne KY Pr
17/24 Kyriss Mike CA Ro & RENKEN PAUL CA Ex
17/24 Cavaliere Chris MS Pr & ROBERTSON BLAKE MS Pr
25/32 liberati john FL Am & Johnson Dave NH Am
25/32 BLUNDELL LANE NC Pr & HUGHES JAMIE TN Am
25/32 Jenkins Matthew KY Ex & STEVENS JIM CA Ex
25/32 REYNOSA JOE TX Am & PRICE RANDY TX Am
25/32 COLEY SHANNON MS Ex & BATES MICHAEL MS Pr
25/32 ZOLLER JOHN LA Pr & PARTRIDGE BILL GA Pr
25/32 BLAKE LARRY MO Am & SMITH JUSTIN MI Ex
25/32 Shadman Ahmad MD Am & LEE JOHN MD Pr
33/48 TOTHEROW CHRIS NC Ro & Moore Phillip NC Be
33/48 Altom Kelley IL Am & JANIK JACEK IL Am
33/48 PERRINO TAMMY MA Ro & Kegg Melissa OH Am
33/48 PORTER JAMES AL Am & WIGGS JAMES AL Am
33/48 NEWMAN JAY TN Ro & NEWMAN JOHN TN Ro
33/48 MUBARAK EDDIE TN Ex & CHIRHART GARY MI Ex
33/48 PLATT GREG FL Ex & Mitchell Arthur TX Pr
33/48 Peterson Mark CA Ro & BROWNE DAN CA Ro
33/48 Peros Phillip CA Am & MARIANO ARTUR CA Am
33/48 MADDUX JEFF FL Ro & DUMAS JAMES FL Am
33/48 Davis Jim MO Am & BRITTON JASON MO Ro
33/48 Winker Mark FL Am & MATANI TONY FL Ro

Open Mixed - Full Results
1st PRIDE LISA OH Ex & PAPPAS BILLY MA Ma
2 MURRAY GENA TX Pr & MOORE RYAN KY Ma
3 Pappas Ivett MA Ro & SPREDEMAN TONY WI Ma
4 MOORE TERRY IL Ma & MOORE TIFFANY IL Pr
5/6 BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr & MARES ROBERT CO Ma
5/6 Langley Shelly CO Ex & ADKISSON TOMMY OK Ma
7/8 TERRY REBECCA SC Be & ARIGANELLO MARIO CA Ma
7/8 DIAZ BOBBY FL Ma & Diaz Shay FL Be
9/12 GUMMESON DAVID MN Ma & Bagley Tommie CA Am
9/12 WOTHERSPOON MARY NY Ro & Moeller Rick MI Pr
9/12 MOORE MARY KY Am & CASEY DELANO KY Pr
9/12 BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Am & OLSON RON MI Ma
13/16 GABRIEL KANE CA Ma & FOUST DAWN GA Am
13/16 SOBELMAN OLIVIA MO Be & RHODES JOE MO Pr
13/16 PHILBROOK MIKE MA Ma & PERRINO TAMMY MA Ro
13/16 Grogan Kristin MD Am & SANTOMASSIMO STEPHEN NY Pr
17/24 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ro & Shadman Ahmad MD Am
17/24 Mullis Roxann GA Be & Hagerman Chris TX Pr
17/24 BARBER DAN CO Ex & Meppiel Erin MO Am
17/24 Kegg Melissa OH Am & Marr Dana CA Pr
17/24 HARRINGTON CHRIS KS Pr & Cersosimo Brittany GA Am
17/24 Broquet Diane MI Ro & BLUNDELL LANE NC Pr
17/24 Dunn Eric CA Pr & Aly Maryam SC Be
17/24 Moore Jennifer KY Be & ROBERTSON BLAKE MS Pr

Open Singles - Full Results
1st SPREDEMAN TONY WI Ma
2 PAPPAS BILLY MA Ma
3 MOORE RYAN KY Ma
4 GABRIEL KANE CA Ma
5/6 PERRIE GREGG CA Ma
5/6 ROBERTSON BLAKE MS Pr
7/8 ADKISSON TOMMY OK Ma
7/8 RHODES JOE MO Pr
9/12 BATES MICHAEL MS Pr
9/12 DODGEN STEVE AL Pr
9/12 ZOLLER JOHN LA Pr
9/12 CROWDER LARRY NC Pr
13/16 MOORE TERRY IL Ma
13/16 SANTOMASSIMO STEPHEN NY Pr
13/16 OLSON RON MI Ma
13/16 HARRINGTON CHRIS KS Pr
17/24 Culpepper Dewey MS Am
17/24 LEE JOHN MD Pr
17/24 Hagerman Chris TX Pr
17/24 MARES ROBERT CO Ma
17/24 ARIGANELLO MARIO CA Ma
17/24 CASEY DELANO KY Pr
17/24 RUE TERRY LA Ma
17/24 PHILBROOK MIKE MA Ma
25/32 DIAZ BOBBY FL Ma
25/32 Patrick Wayne KY Pr
25/32 Moeller Rick MI Pr
25/32 COLEY SHANNON MS Ex
25/32 NARDOCI BRUCE NC Pr
25/32 Tung Jeff CA Be
25/32 BLUNDELL LANE NC Pr
25/32 PLATT GREG FL Ex
33/48 PRICE RANDY TX Am
33/48 Graham Mason KY Be
33/48 SMITH JUSTIN MI Ex
33/48 Bittarelli Michael MA Ro
33/48 MUNGER MICKEY GA Ex
33/48 WOTHERSPOON THOMAS NY Ro
33/48 Diaz Dakota FL Be
33/48 SULLIVAN TOBY MS Am
33/48 JANIK JACEK IL Am
33/48 Williams Craig CA Ro
33/48 CHIRHART GARY MI Ex
33/48 Tran Nhu CA Am
33/48 BARBER DAN CO Ex
33/48 Iannuzzi Mario CA Am
33/48 GUMMESON DAVID MN Ma
33/48 Dunn Eric CA Pr
49/64 BLAKE LARRY MO Am
49/64 MUBARAK EDDIE TN Ex
49/64 Moore Jennifer KY Be
49/64 PURDY DUSTIN MI Ex
49/64 CACEK CHRIS LA Be
49/64 GROTH MATT MN Ex
49/64 Guaiana Brian NY Pr
49/64 STOLZBERG RANDY NY Ex
49/64 Langley Shelly CO Ex
49/64 MARIANO ARTUR CA Am
49/64 RENKEN PAUL CA Ex
49/64 Ross Kent MA Ro
49/64 Davis Jim MO Am
49/64 Marr Dana CA Pr
49/64 Cavaliere Chris MS Pr
49/64 Jenkins Matthew KY Ex
65/96 Shadman Ahmad MD Am
65/96 FOLSOM CHRIS GA Ex
65/96 WAIBEL PATRICK MO Be
65/96 HAYDON BILL KY Pr
65/96 Kennon Benjamin TX Am
65/96 JONES MARTY NC Am
65/96 liberati john FL Am
65/96 Britton Conner MO Be
65/96 Diaz Shay FL Be
65/96 MADDUX JEFF FL Ro
65/96 Liley Scott IL Pr
65/96 REYNOSA JOE TX Am
65/96 RATES KEN MI Be
65/96 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Pr
65/96 JONES EVAN NC Am

Pro Am Doubles - Full Results
1st Graham Mason KY Be & MOORE RYAN KY Ma
2 Kyriss Mike CA Ro & RENKEN PAUL CA Ex
3 CROWDER LARRY NC Pr & WOTHERSPOON THOMAS NY Ro
4 Diaz Dakota FL Be & MARES ROBERT CO Ma
5/6 GROTH MATT MN Ex & Beham Horst NY Am
5/6 Burnett David AL Ro & ROBERTSON BLAKE MS Pr
7/8 OLSON RON MI Ma & Tung Jeff CA Be
7/8 BLUNDELL LANE NC Pr & Bittarelli Michael MA Ro
9/12 LAYTON TONY LA Ro & BATES MICHAEL MS Pr
9/12 HARRINGTON CHRIS KS Pr & KUETHER LEE GA Ro
9/12 BALAVITCH ROBERT MI Ro & Moeller Rick MI Pr
9/12 Hayman Markus MS Ro & ZOLLER JOHN LA Pr
13/16 Iannuzzi Mario CA Am & SMITH JUSTIN MI Ex
13/16 SOBELMAN OLIVIA MO Be & ADKISSON TOMMY OK Ma
13/16 Aly Maryam SC Be & ARIGANELLO MARIO CA Ma
13/16 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Pr & Williams Craig CA Ro
17/24 Grogan Kristin MD Am & STOLZBERG RANDY NY Ex
17/24 CROSBY MARK MS Am & MARIANO ARTUR CA Am
17/24 HUELTNER ERIK WI Be & SPREDEMAN TONY WI Ma
17/24 Davis Jim MO Am & BRITTON JASON MO Ro
17/24 Tran Nhu CA Am & PURDY DUSTIN MI Ex
17/24 DEVITO HARRY FL Am & PLATT GREG FL Ex
17/24 DIAZ BOBBY FL Ma & Diaz Shay FL Be
17/24 REYNOSA JOE TX Am & PRICE RANDY TX Am
25/32 WESTBERRY BRAD MS Ro & Cavaliere Chris MS Pr
25/32 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ro & BARBER DAN CO Ex
25/32 HOGAN MATT FL Ex & Esterson Alan FL Am
25/32 PERRINO TAMMY MA Ro & Guaiana Brian NY Pr
25/32 Pappas Ivett MA Ro & SANTOMASSIMO STEPHEN NY Pr
25/32 Shadman Ahmad MD Am & JONES MARTY NC Am
25/32 CHIRHART GARY MI Ex & Ryan Mike MI Ro
25/32 MATANI TONY FL Ro & DUMAS JAMES FL Am
33/48 Moore Jennifer KY Be & Marr Dana CA Pr
33/48 Johnson Dave NH Am & Peros Phillip CA Am
33/48 LEE JOHN MD Pr & Ross Kent MA Ro
33/48 BLAKE LARRY MO Am & SITES BRAD MO Ro
33/48 liberati john FL Am & Kegg Melissa OH Am
33/48 Culpepper Dewey MS Am & COLEY SHANNON MS Ex
33/48 FOLSOM CHRIS GA Ex & Grable Phil GA Am
33/48 JONES EVAN NC Am & MUBARAK EDDIE TN Ex
33/48 Dennis Kirk GA Ro & McConnell James GA Be

Pro Doubles - Full Results
1st CROWDER LARRY NC Pr & NARDOCI BRUCE NC Pr
2 COLEY SHANNON MS Ex & BATES MICHAEL MS Pr
3 Patrick Wayne KY Pr & Moeller Rick MI Pr
4 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Pr & BARBER DAN CO Ex
5/6 RHODES JOE MO Pr & Marr Dana CA Pr
5/6 HARRINGTON CHRIS KS Pr & Hagerman Chris TX Pr
7/8 Dunn Eric CA Pr & Peros Phillip CA Am
7/8 Beham Horst NY Am & STOLZBERG RANDY NY Ex
9/12 Liley Scott IL Pr & GROTH MATT MN Ex
9/12 HAYDON BILL KY Pr & CASEY DELANO KY Pr
9/12 Shadman Ahmad MD Am & HUELTNER ERIK WI Be
9/12 Culpepper Dewey MS Am & ROBERTSON BLAKE MS Pr
13/16 Hayman Markus MS Ro & MUNGER MICKEY GA Ex
13/16 CORCORAN DAN LA Ex & Cavaliere Chris MS Pr
13/16 Kyriss Mike CA Ro & RENKEN PAUL CA Ex
13/16 CHIRHART GARY MI Ex & PURDY DUSTIN MI Ex
17/24 JONES EVAN NC Am & LEE JOHN MD Pr
17/24 Latimer Jai CA Be & MARIANO ARTUR CA Am
17/24 AGUILAR JR MANUEL LA Ro & LEWIS JOLLY LA Am
17/24 MURRAY GENA TX Pr & Diaz Dakota FL Be
17/24 DODGEN STEVE AL Pr & WIGGS JAMES AL Am
17/24 ZOLLER JOHN LA Pr & PARTRIDGE BILL GA Pr
17/24 DEVITO HARRY FL Am & PLATT GREG FL Ex
17/24 MUBARAK EDDIE TN Ex & BLUNDELL LANE NC Pr
25/32 Jenkins Matthew KY Ex & SMITH JUSTIN MI Ex
25/32 Langley Shelly CO Ex & Cersosimo Brittany GA Am
25/32 FOLSOM CHRIS GA Ex & Grable Phil GA Am
25/32 BLAKE LARRY MO Am & Ryan Mike MI Ro
25/32 REYNOSA JOE TX Am & PRICE RANDY TX Am
25/32 Grogan Kristin MD Am & liberati john FL Am
25/32 CROSBY MARK MS Am & Davis Jim MO Am
25/32 Iannuzzi Mario CA Am & Williams Craig CA Ro
33/48 Dennis Kirk GA Ro & KUETHER LEE GA Ro
33/48 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ro & Tran Nhu CA Am
33/48 COFFMAN JOE MO Ro & Graham Mason KY Be
33/48 Anderson Sam TX Ro & Kennon Benjamin TX Am
33/48 CACEK CHRIS LA Be & Burnett David AL Ro
33/48 SITES BRAD MO Ro & Meppiel Erin MO Am
33/48 MADDUX JEFF FL Ro & Bucci Bobby FL Be
33/48 Guaiana Brian NY Pr & SANTOMASSIMO STEPHEN NY Pr
33/48 Peterson Mark CA Ro & BROWNE DAN CA Ro
33/48 Johnson Dave NH Am & Ross Kent MA Ro
33/48 WESTBERRY BRAD MS Ro & JONES MARTY NC Am

Pro Singles - Full Results
1st Dunn Eric CA Pr
2 HARRINGTON CHRIS KS Pr
3 CROWDER LARRY NC Pr
4 RENKEN PAUL CA Ex
5/6 SANTOMASSIMO STEPHEN NY Pr
5/6 MUNGER MICKEY GA Ex
7/8 STOLZBERG RANDY NY Ex
7/8 Moeller Rick MI Pr
9/12 COLEY SHANNON MS Ex
9/12 BLAKE LARRY MO Am
9/12 Tran Nhu CA Am
9/12 JONES EVAN NC Am
13/16 PURDY DUSTIN MI Ex
13/16 CHIRHART GARY MI Ex
13/16 ROBERTSON BLAKE MS Pr
13/16 MARIANO ARTUR CA Am
17/24 LEE JOHN MD Pr
17/24 JONES MARTY NC Am
17/24 BARBER DAN CO Ex
17/24 Kyriss Mike CA Ro
17/24 HAYDON BILL KY Pr
17/24 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Pr
17/24 RHODES JOE MO Pr
17/24 Culpepper Dewey MS Am
25/32 MUBARAK EDDIE TN Ex
25/32 Beham Horst NY Am
25/32 Graham Mason KY Be
25/32 PRICE RANDY TX Am
25/32 Guaiana Brian NY Pr
25/32 WOTHERSPOON THOMAS NY Ro
25/32 Diaz Dakota FL Be
25/32 Meppiel Erin MO Am
33/48 Hagerman Chris TX Pr
33/48 KUETHER LEE GA Ro
33/48 COLEMAN JR ROBERT GA Ro
33/48 Johnson Dave NH Am
33/48 NEWMAN JAY TN Ro
33/48 PLATT GREG FL Ex
33/48 Langley Shelly CO Ex
33/48 DODGEN STEVE AL Pr
33/48 BARCELONA JUNIOR LOUIS LA Pr
33/48 Grable Phil GA Am
33/48 Williams Craig CA Ro
33/48 Patrick Wayne KY Pr
33/48 REYNOSA JOE TX Am
33/48 ZOLLER JOHN LA Pr
33/48 LEWIS JOLLY LA Am
33/48 Jenkins Matthew KY Ex
49/64 FOLSOM CHRIS GA Ex
49/64 Hayman Markus MS Ro
49/64 BALAVITCH ROBERT MI Ro
49/64 HUELTNER ERIK WI Be
49/64 GROTH MATT MN Ex
49/64 MADDUX JEFF FL Ro
49/64 liberati john FL Am
49/64 Dennis Kirk GA Ro
49/64 BLUNDELL LANE NC Pr
49/64 SMITH JUSTIN MI Ex
49/64 Cavaliere Chris MS Pr
49/64 Peros Phillip CA Am
49/64 NEWMAN JOHN TN Ro
49/64 DUMAS JAMES FL Am
49/64 SITES BRAD MO Ro
49/64 Ross Kent MA Ro
65/96 Cersosimo Brittany GA Am
65/96 MATANI TONY FL Ro
65/96 BATES MICHAEL MS Pr
65/96 Burnett David AL Ro
65/96 Ryan Mike MI Ro
65/96 WESTBERRY BRAD MS Ro
65/96 LANDRY JASON LA Ro
65/96 DEVITO HARRY FL Am
65/96 AGUILAR JR MANUEL LA Ro
65/96 CROSBY MARK MS Am
65/96 Iannuzzi Mario CA Am
65/96 Dannenberg Richard PA Be
65/96 COFFMAN JOE MO Ro

Rookie Doubles - Full Results
1st WOTHERSPOON MARY NY Ro & WOTHERSPOON THOMAS NY Ro
2 Anderson Sam TX Ro & Willis Ed TX Ro
3 MATANI TONY FL Ro & Bucci Bobby FL Be
4 Williams Craig CA Ro & Tung Jeff CA Be
5/6 BALAVITCH ROBERT MI Ro & Ryan Mike MI Ro
5/6 WAIBEL PATRICK MO Be & SITES BRAD MO Ro
7/8 NEWMAN JAY TN Ro & NEWMAN JOHN TN Ro
7/8 AGUILAR JR MANUEL LA Ro & LAYTON TONY LA Ro
9/12 Hayman Markus MS Ro & WESTBERRY BRAD MS Ro
9/12 MOORE DALE AL Ro & Burnett David AL Ro
9/12 CACEK CHRIS LA Be & Diaz Dakota FL Be
9/12 Dennis Kirk GA Ro & KUETHER LEE GA Ro
13/16 Bittarelli Michael MA Ro & Ross Kent MA Ro
13/16 Peterson Mark CA Ro & BROWNE DAN CA Ro
13/16 LANDRY JASON LA Ro & MADDUX JEFF FL Ro
13/16 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ro & HUELTNER ERIK WI Be
17/24 JOHNSON KITTY GA Be & WILSON FRANK GA Ro
17/24 SOBELMAN OLIVIA MO Be & Diaz Shay FL Be
17/24 TOTHEROW CHRIS NC Ro & Moore Phillip NC Be
17/24 COFFMAN JOE MO Ro & Kyriss Mike CA Ro
17/24 Aly Maryam SC Be & Liang Dennis TX Be
17/24 Britton Conner MO Be & BRITTON JASON MO Ro
17/24 Dannenberg Richard PA Be & APT BILLY GA Be
17/24 WESTBERRY BRYAN GA Be & McConnell James GA Be
25/32 Eastman Christopher GA Be & Naas Brian GA Be

Rookie Singles - Full Results
1st Tung Jeff CA Be
2 Williams Craig CA Ro
3 Ross Kent MA Ro
4 LANDRY JASON LA Ro
5/6 Latimer Jai CA Be
5/6 MATANI TONY FL Ro
7/8 WOTHERSPOON THOMAS NY Ro
7/8 Kyriss Mike CA Ro
9/12 Graham Mason KY Be
9/12 Hayman Markus MS Ro
9/12 RATES KEN MI Be
9/12 Ryan Mike MI Ro
13/16 HUELTNER ERIK WI Be
13/16 NEWMAN JOHN TN Ro
13/16 SITES BRAD MO Ro
13/16 Bucci Bobby FL Be
17/24 Bittarelli Michael MA Ro
17/24 Diaz Dakota FL Be
17/24 WESTBERRY BRAD MS Ro
17/24 Dennis Kirk GA Ro
17/24 NEWMAN JAY TN Ro
17/24 COFFMAN JOE MO Ro
17/24 MADDUX JEFF FL Ro
17/24 Diaz Shay FL Be
25/32 LAYTON TONY LA Ro
25/32 WOTHERSPOON MARY NY Ro
25/32 Anderson Sam TX Ro
25/32 MURRAY BRANDON GA Be
25/32 KUETHER LEE GA Ro
25/32 BRITTON JASON MO Ro
25/32 McConnell James GA Be
25/32 AGUILAR JR MANUEL LA Ro
33/48 ABNEY CHRIS GA Be
33/48 Britton Conner MO Be
33/48 WESTBERRY BRYAN GA Be
33/48 BALAVITCH ROBERT MI Ro

Roto Mixed - Full Results
1st Langley Shelly CO Ex & ADKISSON TOMMY OK Ma
2 GABRIEL KANE CA Ma & Kegg Melissa OH Am
3/4 MOORE MARY KY Am & MOORE RYAN KY Ma
3/4 Grogan Kristin MD Am & Guaiana Brian NY Pr
5/8 Bagley Tommie CA Am & LEE JOHN MD Pr
5/8 FOUST DAWN GA Am & SANTOMASSIMO STEPHEN NY Pr
5/8 PHILBROOK MIKE MA Ma & PERRINO TAMMY MA Ro
5/8 MOORE TERRY IL Ma & MOORE TIFFANY IL Pr
9/16 Broquet Diane MI Ro & ARIGANELLO MARIO CA Ma
9/16 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ro & Shadman Ahmad MD Am
9/16 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Pr & BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Am
9/16 Diaz Shay FL Be & Johnson Dave NH Am

Senior Doubles - Full Results
1st ZOLLER JOHN LA Pr & NARDOCI BRUCE NC Pr
2 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ro & Shadman Ahmad MD Am
3 Grable Phil GA Am & Mitchell Arthur TX Pr
4 JONES MARTY NC Am & DUMAS JAMES FL Am

Senior Singles - Full Results
1st Grable Phil GA Am
2 ZOLLER JOHN LA Pr
3 NARDOCI BRUCE NC Pr
4 BARCELONA JUNIOR LOUIS LA Pr
5/6 Shadman Ahmad MD Am
5/6 RIVERA BEN GA Ex
7/8 DUMAS JAMES FL Am
7/8 CROSBY MARK MS Am
9/12 JONES MARTY NC Am
9/12 Esterson Alan FL Am
9/12 Broquet Diane MI Ro
9/12 RATES KEN MI Be

Thursday D Y P - Full Results
1st SPREDEMAN TONY WI Ma & ADKISSON TOMMY OK Ma
2 Hayman Markus MS Ro & Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Pr
3 LEE JOHN MD Pr & ROBERTSON BLAKE MS Pr
4 BLAKE LARRY MO Am & SANTOMASSIMO STEPHEN NY Pr
5/6 Burnett David AL Ro & liberati john FL Am
5/6 HUELTNER ERIK WI Be & Peros Phillip CA Am
7/8 WESTBERRY BRAD MS Ro & ARIGANELLO MARIO CA Ma
7/8 SMITH JUSTIN MI Ex & Davis Jim MO Am
9/12 Tran Nhu CA Am & WOTHERSPOON MARY NY Ro
9/12 WOTHERSPOON THOMAS NY Ro & Bittarelli Michael MA Ro
9/12 Shadman Ahmad MD Am & Williams Craig CA Ro
9/12 Iannuzzi Mario CA Am & PORTER JAMES AL Am
13/16 BARBER DAN CO Ex & Diaz Dakota FL Be
13/16 Beham Horst NY Am & Mitchell Arthur TX Pr
13/16 Diaz Shay FL Be & Cavaliere Chris MS Pr
13/16 JONES EVAN NC Am & MOORE RYAN KY Ma
17/24 JONES MARTY NC Am & MARES ROBERT CO Ma
17/24 Bagley Tommie CA Am & Dennis Kirk GA Ro
17/24 COLEY SHANNON MS Ex & NEWMAN JAY TN Ro
17/24 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ro & LAYTON TONY LA Ro
17/24 PHILBROOK MIKE MA Ma & RENKEN PAUL CA Ex
17/24 Carruth Greg GA Be & Bucci Bobby FL Be
17/24 Culpepper Dewey MS Am & Johnson Dave NH Am
17/24 COFFMAN JOE MO Ro & MADDUX JEFF FL Ro
25/32 LANDRY JASON LA Ro & NEWMAN JOHN TN Ro
25/32 LEWIS JOLLY LA Am & PEREZ NINO FL Am
25/32 PERRINO TAMMY MA Ro & SITES BRAD MO Ro
25/32 Grogan Kristin MD Am & Rosenfeld Neil GA Be

Two ball roller ball d y p - Full Results
1st Williams Craig CA Ro & ADKISSON TOMMY OK Ma
2 ZOLLER JOHN LA Pr & CORCORAN DAN LA Ex
3 PERRIE GREGG CA Ma & liberati john FL Am
4 COFFMAN JOE MO Ro & MARES ROBERT CO Ma
5/6 BARBER DAN CO Ex & Diaz Dakota FL Be
5/6 Diaz Shay FL Be & MOORE RYAN KY Ma
7/8 SCHRUNK BRIAN CO Am & MATANI TONY FL Ro

Womens Doubles - Full Results
1st GENA MURRAY & MARY MOORE
2 Shelly Langley & DELIZA BAUMBACH
3 Tommie Bagley & TIFFANY MOORE
4 LISA PRIDE & DUSTY BAMBENEK
5/6 Ivett Pappas & Kristin Grogan
5/6 Brittany Cersosimo & Erin Meppiel
7/8 KITTY SHADMAN & Melissa Kegg
7/8 TAMMY PERRINO & DAWN FOUST
9/12 Jennifer Moore & MARY WOTHERSPOON
9/12 Diane Broquet & KEISHA RUE
9/12 Maryam Aly & Shay Diaz

Womens D Y P - Full Results
1st TIFFANY MOORE & Brittany Cersosimo
2 MARY WOTHERSPOON & Erin Meppiel
3/4 GENA MURRAY & Tommie Bagley
3/4 Ivett Pappas & KITTY SHADMAN

Womens Singles - Full Results
1st TIFFANY MOORE
2 Ivett Pappas
3 DUSTY BAMBENEK
4 DELIZA BAUMBACH
5/6 KEISHA RUE
5/6 Shelly Langley
7/8 GENA MURRAY
7/8 Brittany Cersosimo
9/12 Melissa Kegg
9/12 Erin Meppiel
9/12 LISA PRIDE
9/12 TAMMY PERRINO
13/16 MARY WOTHERSPOON
13/16 Jennifer Moore
13/16 Maryam Aly
13/16 Shay Diaz